Language
                  核心業務 Core Business
                  推薦產品 / Products
                  • 發布時間: 2018 - 09 - 20
                    產品名稱CFP2 Pluggable EDFA產品特性CFP2 compatible footprintFully-controlled module with communication interfaceSupport AGC/APC modeLow power consumption應用范圍Booster or pre-amplifierMetro and Access networks下載產品文檔.pdf
                  • 發布時間: 2018 - 09 - 20
                    產品名稱EDFA Array產品特性Integrated with 4 Add and 4 Drop AmplifiersBuilt-in control electronicsFlat fixed gain up to 20 dBAGC operation modeFast transient controlMPO/APC connectorsSemi-customized design flexibility應用范圍ROADM system下載產品文檔.pdf
                  • 發布時間: 2018 - 09 - 20
                    產品名稱Half-MSA EDFA產品特性Half-MSA compliant sizeBuilt-in control electronicsRS232 communication interfaceSemi-customized design flexibility應用范圍40G/100G/200G system下載產品文檔.pdf
                  • 發布時間: 2018 - 09 - 20
                    產品名稱High Power Erbium/Ytterbium Fiber Amplifier產品特性High optical output power up to 35 dBmAPC operation mode with low noise figureExcellent stability of power and gainPowerful network management optional: TCP/IP, SNMPStandard 1U rack mountIntegrated with 1:8 or 1:16 splitter應用范圍CATV and FTTx networks下載產品文檔.pdf
                  • 發布時間: 2018 - 09 - 20
                    產品名稱Hybrid Raman Amplifier Module產品特性Automatic gain and tilt controlVariable gain settingFlatten gain shapeLaser safety with automatic pump shutdown應用范圍40G/100G transmissionLong-haul and ultra-long-haul link下載產品文檔.pdf
                  聯系方式

                  國內銷售電話:+86-755-2671-0439

                  國際銷售電話:+86-755-2671-0449?

                  人力資源電話:+86-755-2671-0551

                  中國?·?深圳?·?總部

                  聯系地址:中國廣東省深圳市坪山區翠景路35號

                  產品名稱: Free Space Isolator
                  上市日期:2018-09-20

                  Free Space Isolator

                  產品介紹: 產品名稱Free Space Isolator產品特性High reliabilityLow insertion loss, high isolationCompact sizeVarious dimensions availableNon-latching type1270 nm ~ 1610 nm of central wavelengthSingle/dual stage0~ 70°C for commercial applications-40 ~ 85°C for industrial applicationsRoHS 6/6 compliant應用范圍GPON/EPON OLT ModuleOptical transmitters and transceivers下載產品文檔.pdf
                  面料:
                  類別:
                  型號:
                  • 產品介紹

                  產品名稱

                  Free Space Isolator


                  產品特性

                  High reliability

                  Low insertion loss, high isolation

                  Compact size

                  Various dimensions available

                  Non-latching type

                  1270 nm ~ 1610 nm of central wavelength

                  Single/dual stage

                  0~ 70°C for commercial applications

                  -40 ~ 85°C for industrial applications

                  RoHS 6/6 compliant


                  應用范圍

                  GPON/EPON OLT Module

                  Optical transmitters and transceivers


                  Free Space Isolator下載產品文檔.pdf


                  昂納信息技術(深圳)有限公司
                  地址:中國廣東省深圳市坪山區翠景路35號
                  Email:Sales@o-netcom.com
                  電話: 86-755-2671-0000

                  掃一掃關注我們哦!

                  Copyright ?2018 - 2023 昂納信息技術(深圳)有限公司
                  犀牛云提供企業云服務
                  X
                  1

                  QQ設置

                  9

                  SKYPE 設置

                  5

                  阿里旺旺設置

                  3

                  微博

                  2

                  二維碼管理

                  4

                  電話號碼管理

                  • 86 0755-26710000
                  等待加載動態數據...

                  等待加載動態數據...

                  展開
                  caoprn 超碰公开视频,亚洲色一色噜一噜噜噜,免费毛片a在线观看,在线 自拍 综合 亚洲 欧美